Arcieri delle Alpi » I podi del weekend

«

»

Mag
03
2017

I podi del weekend

Rivoli (To), 70/60mt Round (OL) – 50mt Round (CO)

  • Eleonora PECCHIO – 3a SF OL
  • Anna BOTTO – 1a MF OL
  • Francesca ROVAI – 1a JF OL
  • Alice RITORTO – 2a AF OL
  • Alessia FOGLIO – 1a SF CO
  • Danilo CHINOTTI – 1o MM CO
  • Ezio SALIMBENI – 2o MM CO
  • Sirkka TIKKA – 2a MF CO
  • G. GIOBERTI, A. RITORTO, C. ROVERA – 1a squadra MM OL
  • D. CHINOTTI, E. SALIMBENI, R. ROSSI – 1a squadra MM CO
  • Francesca ROVAI – 3a assoluti OL F
  • Alessia FOGLIO – 1a assoluti CO F
  • Anna BOTTO – 2a assoluti OL MF

Rivoli (To), 70/60mt Round (OL) – 50mt Round (CO)

  • Eleonora PECCHIO – 1a SF OL
  • Giorgio GIOBERTI – 1o MM OL
  • Giorgio BOTTO – 2o MM OL
  • Anna BOTTO – 1a MF OL
  • Monica BACCHIEGA – 2a MF OL
  • Claudio AICHINO – 1o AM OL
  • Leonardo COSTANTINO – 2o AM OL
  • Cristian PASERO – 3o RM OL
  • Cristiano CAROSSO – 3o SM CO
  • Manuela MAROTTA – 3a SF CO
  • Angela GIUDICE – 1a MF CO
  • C. PASERO, M. MERLINO, R. SCULCO – 2a squadra RM OL
  • Eleonora PECCHIO – 3a assoluti OL F
  • Angela GIUDICE – 3a assoluti CO F
  • Giorgio GIOBERTI – 1o assoluti OL MM
  • Giorgio BOTTO – 2o assoluti OL MM
  • Claudio AICHINO – 3o assoluti OL MM
  • Monica BACCHIEGA – 1a assoluti OL F
  • Anna BOTTO – 2a assoluti OL MF
  • Cristian PASERO – 3o assoluti OL RM

Imperia, 12+12

  • Chiara MARINETTO – 1a SF CO
  • Giuseppe DI VITA – 2o SM AN
  • Giovanni TRAPANI – 1o MM AN
  • Rosanna NASARI – 3a MF AN
  • Danilo FORNASIER – 1o SM LB

Imperia, 12+12   

  • Giuseppe MACAGNO – 2o MM OL
  • Antonio POMPEO – 1o SM CO
  • Alessia FOGLIO – 2a SF CO
  • Francesca PERACINO – 3a SF CO
  • Silvio SCHIARI – 1o MM CO
  • Giuseppe DI VITA – 2o SM AN
  • Paolo VIECELI – 1o MM AN
  • Giovanni TRAPANI – 3o MM AN
  • Danilo FORNASIER – 1o SM LB
  • Marina TESIO – 1a SF LB
  • G. SEIMANDI, A. POMPEO, G. MACAGNO – 1a squadra M

Fiano (TO), 3D

  • Fabrizio NOVARA – 2o SM AI
  • Fabiola CURLETTI – 1a SF OL
  • Gelsomina DI MICHELE – 3a SF CO
  • Gianfranco MICELI – 2o SM AN
  • Marina TESIO – 1a SF LB
  • G. DI MICHELE, M. TESIO, R. NASARI – 1a squadra F

Permanent link to this article: https://www.arcieridellealpi.it/?p=2678