Arcieri delle Alpi » I podi di gennaio

«

»

Gen
29
2019

I podi di gennaio

Volpiano, 18 m

  • Francesca ROVAI – 3a SF OL
  • Claudio ROVERA – 2o MM OL
  • Anna BOTTO – 2a MF OL
  • Angela GIUDICE – 2a MF CO
  • Giada BARON – 1a AF CO
  • Marta PAVAN – 3a SF AN
  • Alessandro DI NARDO – 1o MM AN
  • C. ROVERA, P. COCKINGS, A. FURFARI – 3a squadra MM OL
  • C. PASERO, L. COSTANTINO, R. SCULCO – 3a squadra AM OL
  • M. PAVAN, R. PALERMO, F. RAMPA – 2a squadra SF AN
  • A. DI NARDO, B. TROVO’, F. LANZA – 1a squadra MM AN

Rosta (TO), 18 m

  • Chiara MARINETTO – 3a SF CO
  • Claudio ROVERA – 2o MM CO
  • Danilo CHINOTTI – 3o MM CO
  • Giada BARON – 1a AF CO
  • G. SEIMANDI, G. BOTTO, G. GATTUSO – 2a squadra SM CO
  • C. MARINETTO, F. PERACINO, M. MAROTTA – 1a squadra SF CO
  • C. ROVERA, D. CHINOTTI, E. SALIMBENI – 1a squadra MM CO

Rosta (TO), 18 m

  • Claudio DALMASSO GROS – 2o SM OL
  • Gianfranco MICELI – 1o MM OL
  • Claudio ROVERA – 2o MM OL
  • Giorgio BOTTO – 3o MM OL
  • Anna BOTTO – 2a MF OL
  • Sabrina CENEDESE – 3a MF OL
  • Cristian PASERO – 3o AM OL
  • Gaia BARON – 1a AF OL
  • Giulia DI NARDO – 2a AF OL
  • Fabrizio BRUTTI – 2o RM OL
  • C. DALMASSO GROS, A. VELARDI, E. BISOGNIN – 1a squadra SM OL
  • G. MICELI, C. ROVERA, G. BOTTO – 1a squadra MM OL
  • A. BOTTO, S. CENEDESE, M. BACCHIEGA – 1a squadra MF OL
  • C. PASERO, C. AICHINO, F. PUGNANI – 1a squadra AM OL
  • E. GIOVINAZZO, S. RICCARDI, A. STEFANELLI – 1a squadra RF OL

Vercelli, 18 m

  • Giorgio GIOBERTI – 3o MM OL
  • Anna BOTTO – 2a MF OL
  • Monica BACCHIEGA – 3a MF OL
  • Danilo CHINOTTI – 1o MM CO
  • Cristiano CAROSSO – 2o SM AN
  • Rosavaleria PALERMO – 2a SF AN
  • A. BOTTO, M. BACCHIEGA, S. CENEDESE – 1a squadra MF OL
  • D. CHINOTTI, C. ROVERA, E. JULINI – 1a squadra MM CO

Torino (TO), 18 m

  • Marco CELLERINO – 2o JM OL
  • Gaia BARON – 3a AF OL
  • Giada BARON – 1a AF CO
  • Cristiano CAROSSO – 2o SM AN
  • Gianfranco NAPOLITANO – 3o SM AN
  • Bruno TROVO’ – 1o MM AN
  • M. CELLERINO, M. SCALERANDI, R. SCULCO – 1a squadra JM OL
  • C. PASERO, F. PUGNANI, C. AICHINO – 1a squadra AM OL
  • B. TROVO’, A. DI NARDO, F. ROVAI – 1a squadra MM AN

Priocca (CN), 18 m

  • Francesca PERACINO – 1a SF CO
  • Marcello GIUSTETTO – 1o MM CO
  • Angela GIUDICE – 1a MF CO
  • Alessandro DI NARDO – 1o SM AN
  • Cristiano CAROSSO – 3o SM AN
  • A. DI NARDO, C. CAROSSO, F. LANZA – 1a squadra SM AN

Permanent link to this article: https://www.arcieridellealpi.it/?p=2878