Arcieri delle Alpi » Record societari

Record societari

INDOOR 18m

ARCO OLIMPICO
Seniores M 577 Botto Giorgio Montichiari 01/03/2009
Seniores F 579 BOTTO Anna Genova 18/11/2012
Juniores M 551 Amendolia Luca Cherasco 06/11/2005
Juniores F 556 LUCATO Francesca Settimo Torinese 16/11/2013
Allievi M 575 Gioberti Luca Asti 11/10/2009
Allievi F 547 COPPO Giulia Cherasco 22/10/2011
Ragazzi M 568 Gioberti Luca Pino Torinese 09/11/2008
Ragazzi F 528 Coppo Giulia Moncalieri 18/10/2009
Giovanissimi M 545 Gioberti Luca Venaria 07/10/2007
Giovanissimi F 519 ANDREASI Shasa Rosta (To) 06/12/2015
Master M 572 De Marchi Bruno Torino 26/01/2003
Master F 574 BOTTO Anna Torino 14/12/2014
ARCO COMPOUND
Seniores M 586 POMPEO Antonio Chiasso (CH) 14/12/2014
Seniores F 581 D’AGOSTINO Katia Modena (Mo) 14/12/2014
Juniores M 569 CANEVA Andrea Torino 03/02/2012
Juniores F 553 Gariazzo Silvia Moncalieri 16/10/2010
Allievi M 539 Putero Davide Pino Torinese 17/11/2002
Allievi F 454 Marotta Manuela Torino 09/12/2006
Ragazzi M 561 Vagnarelli Tommaso Novello 30/01/2005
Master M 588 CHINOTTI Danilo Cerano 03/11/2013
Master F 567 BOTTO Anna Collegno 08/02/2014
ARCO NUDO
Seniores M 566 Seimandi Giuseppe Pino Torinese 06/01/2008
Seniores F 521 BIORCI Felicina Buttigliera Alta (To) 27/02/2016
Juniores M 528 Seimandi Giuseppe Asti 27/01/2004
Juniores F 457 Ripoli Michela Pino Torinese 12/01/2002
Allievi M 530 Iaccarino Stefano Moncalieri 19/10/2008
Allievi F 431 Toti Giulia Gaglianico 09/03/2003
Ragazzi M 527 Seimandi Giuseppe Pino Torinese 10/11/2001
Giovanissimi M 501 Licari Francesco Torino 07/03/2008
Giovanissimi F 404 DI NARDO Giulia Torino 03/01/2014
Master M 558 Berti Ferruccio Lavagna 25/11/2006
Master F 503 PAVAN Marta Moncalieri (To) 07/11/2015

INDOOR 25m

ARCO OLIMPICO
Seniores M 573 Botto Giorgio Verres 27/11/2005
Seniores F 576 BOTTO Anna Viareggio (Lu) 22/12/2012
Juniores M 534 Casale Claudio Verres 26/11/2006
Juniores F 536 ROSSI Ilaria Peveragno 25/01/2014
Allievi M 558 Gioberti Luca Verres 29/11/2009
Allievi F 530 COPPO Giulia Peveragno 05/11/2011
Ragazzi M 549 Gioberti Luca Verres 30/11/2008
Ragazzi F 481 Coppo Giulia Buttigliera d’Asti 07/11/2009
Giovanissimi M 484 Gioberti Luca Varallo Pombia 08/10/2006
Master M 564 De Marchi Bruno Divignano 12/10/2003
Master F 573 BOTTO Anna Peveragno 25/01/2014
ARCO COMPOUND
Seniores M 584 Ciampolillo Vincenzo Buttigliera d’Asti 15/02/2009
Seniores F 581 D’AGOSTINO Katia Modena (Mo) 14/12/2014
Juniores M 562 Monni Alessandro Vercelli 10/11/1996
Master M 576 SALIMBENI Ezio Peveragno 05/11/2011
Master F 567 TIKKA Sirkka Peveragno 03/11/2012
ARCO NUDO
Seniores M 556 Seimandi Giuseppe Varallo Pombia 06/01/2008
Seniores F 502 Botto Anna Vercelli 29/11/1998
Juniores M 532 Seimandi Giuseppe Verres 28/11/2004
Allievi M 529 Iaccarino Stefano Varallo Pombia 12/10/2008
Ragazzi M 275 ROSSI Alberto Verres (Ao) 26/11/2011
Master M 562 Berti Ferruccio Verres 26/11/2006
Master F 478 PAVAN Marta Peveragno (Cn) 23/01/2016

INDOOR 25+18m

ARCO OLIMPICO
Seniores M 1146 Botto Giorgio Casalbeltrame 29/01/2011
Seniores F 1145 BOTTO Anna Peveragno 19/01/2013
Juniores F 1065 ROSSI Ilaria Peveragno 19/01/2013
Allievi M 1070 Gioberti Luca Casalbeltrame 29/01/2011
Allievi F 1074 COPPO Giulia Peveragno 05/11/2011
Master M 1114 Tesio Roberto Lavagna 01/04/2001
Master F 1142 BOTTO Anna Peveragno 25/01/2014
ARCO COMPOUND
Seniores M 1160 Seimandi Giuseppe Casalbeltrame 29/01/2011
Seniores F 1162 D’AGOSTINO Katia Modena (Mo) 14/12/2014
Master M 1146 SALIMBENI Ezio Peveragno 05/11/2011
Master F 1125 BOTTO Anna Peveragno 25/01/2014
ARCO NUDO
Seniores M 1116 Seimandi Giuseppe Varallo Pombia 06/01/2008
Seniores F 972 PAVAN Marta Casarza Ligure (Ge) 24/11/2012
Juniores M 1062 Seimandi Giuseppe Lavagna 28/11/2004
Allievi M 1018 Seimandi Giuseppe Divignano 24/11/2002
Master M 1106 Berti Ferruccio Lavagna 26/11/2006
Master F 968 PAVAN Marta Peveragno (Cn) 23/01/2016

TIRO DI CAMPAGNA 12+12

ARCO OLIMPICO
Seniores M 359 Botto Giorgio Finale Ligure 30/08/2009
Seniores F 356 BOTTO Anna Pallare (Sv) 29/07/2012
Juniores M 310 Amendolia Luca Mondovì 25/09/2005
Juniores F 268 ROSSI Ilaria Villarfioccardo 05/05/2013
Allievi M 329 Caneva Andrea Mondovì 13/07/2008
Allievi F 316 Coppo Giulia Città Della Pieve 29/07/2011
Ragazzi M 268 Caneva Andrea Rivoli 02/04/2006
Ragazzi F 282 Coppo Giulia Rivoli 05/04/2009
Giovanissimi M 234 Audino Edoardo Tora di Giaveno 03/05/2009
Master M 356 ROVERA Claudio Rivoli (To) 29/03/2015
Master F 351 BOTTO Anna Challand St. Victor 31/08/2014
ARCO COMPOUND
Seniores M 412 POMPEO Antonio Roccapietra (VC) 03/04/2016
Seniores F 397 D’AGOSTINO Katia Villarfioccardo 05/05/2013
Juniores M 341 CANEVA Andrea Rivoli 31/03/2012
Allievi M 289 Faggioli Guglielmo Rivoli 04/04/2009
Master M 388 Coppa Claudio Mondovì 06/09/2009
Master F 375 TIKKA Sirkka Rivoli 06/04/2013
ARCO NUDO
Seniores M 365 Seimandi Giuseppe Rivoli 10/04/2010
Seniores F 285 PAVAN Marta Rivoli 06/04/2014
Juniores M 309 Seimandi Giuseppe Tora di Giaveno 25/04/2005
Juniores F 215 Toti Giulia Tora di Giaveno 27/04/2003
Allievi M 341 Iaccarino Stefano Rivoli 06/04/2008
Ragazzi M 292 Faggioli Guglielmo Ovada 10/06/2007
Giovanissimi M 199 Licari Francesco Rivoli 04/04/2009
Master M 346 BERTI Ferruccio Villarfioccardo 05/05/2013
Master F 285 PAVAN Marta Roccapietra (VC) 03/04/2016
LONG BOW
Seniores M 312 FORNASIER Danilo St. Pierre 21/08/2016
Seniores F 178 Pavan Marta Ovada 22/05/2011
Juniores M 149 LEVA Andrea Villar Focchiardo 11/05/2014
Juniores F 145 COPPO Giulia Villarfioccardo 05/05/2013
Allievi M 130 Lucano Marco Tora Di Giaveno 08/05/2011
Ragazzi M 91 Lucano Marco Rivoli 10/04/2010
Master M 300 FORNASIER Danilo Imperia 02/05/2015
Master F 163 COMINO Giuliana St. Nicolas 16/05/2015

TIRO DI CAMPAGNA 24+24

ARCO OLIMPICO
Seniores M 721 Botto Giorgio Rivoli 02/04/2011
Seniores F 684 BOTTO Anna Baratz 28/04/2012
Juniores M 585 Amendolia Luca Nava 23/07/2005
Juniores F 494 ROSSI Ilaria Lusuolo Di Mulazzo (Ms) 19/05/2012
Allievi M 684 Gioberti Luca Nava (Im) 17/07/2010
Allievi F 426 D’Agostino Katia Alpignano 08/05/2004
Ragazzi M 550 Caneva Andrea Saint Pierre 03/06/2006
Ragazzi F 579 Coppo Giulia Villar Focchiardo 04/07/2009
Giovanissimi M 430 Caneva Andrea Nava 25/07/2004
Master M 668 ROVERA Claudio Sulmona 17/05/2014
Master F 669 BOTTO Anna Zagabria(CRO) 18/08/2014
ARCO COMPOUND
Seniores M 811 GIORCELLI Silvio Montemarano 16/06/2012
Seniores F 792 D’AGOSTINO Katia Lucca 28/06/2014
Juniores M 694 Caneva Andrea Rivoli 02/04/2011
Allievi M 464 Mazzotta Steve Nava 27/07/2002
Master M 778 Salimbeni Ezio Rivoli 02/04/2011
Master F 719 Tikka Sirkka Rivoli 02/04/2011
ARCO NUDO
Seniores M 742 Seimandi Giuseppe Lusuolo di Mulazzo 08/08/2009
Seniores F 554 PAVAN Marta St. Nicolas 31/05/2014
Juniores M 625 Seimandi Giuseppe Città della Pieve 02/04/2005
Juniores F 377 Toti Giulia Alpignano 08/05/2004
Allievi M 632 Seimandi Giuseppe Lusuolo di Mulazzo 25/05/2002
Ragazzi M 470 Licari Francesco Villarfocchiardo 01/05/2010
Master M 697 Berti Ferruccio Villar Focchiardo 03/05/2008
Master F 473 Comino Giuliana Rivoli 02/04/2011
LONG BOW
Seniores M 587 FORNASIER Danilo Castiglione Olona (Va) 11/04/2015
Seniores F 259 PIERANGELINI Fulvia Villarfocchiardo 12/05/2012
Allievi M 352 Lucano Marco Rivoli 02/04/2011
Master M 545 Aldrighetti Claudio Villar Focchiardo 04/07/2009

FITA ROUND

ARCO OLIMPICO
Seniores M 1284 Botto Giorgio Rivoli 26/06/2011
Seniores F 1289 BOTTO Anna Ivrea 18/05/2013
Juniores M 1226 Scarzella Ardingo Ivrea 12/05/1997
Juniores F 1208 LUCATO Francesca Rivoli 23/06/2013
Allievi M 1235 Gioberti Luca Venaria 25/04/2010
Allievi F 1229 Coppo Giulia Venaria Reale 29/05/2011
Ragazzi M 1328 D’Andrea Fabrizio Rivarolo 06/07/1997
Ragazzi F 1315 Boero Cristina Rivoli 14/06/1997
Giovanissimi M 1340 Gioberti Luca Rivoli 24/06/2007
Giovanissimi F 1233 Coppo Giulia Alpignano 07/07/2007
Master M 1274 ROVERA Claudio Ivrea (To) 23/05/2015
Master F 1339 BOTTO Anna Ivrea 24/05/2014
ARCO COMPOUND
Seniores M 1381 Giorcelli Silvio Stella Loc Reverdita (Sv) 20/08/2011
Seniores F 1397 D’AGOSTINO Katia Rivoli 24/06/2012
Juniores M 1331 CANEVA Andrea Rivoli 24/06/2012
Juniores F 1309 Scarzella Fiammetta Milano 01/09/1997
Allievi M 1255 Putero Davide Rivoli 06/07/2003
Ragazzi M 1298 Vagnarelli Tommaso Rivoli 27/06/2004
Master M 1397 POMPEO Antonio Settimo Torinese (To) 14/06/2015
Master F 1380 TIKKA Sirkka Rivoli 23/06/2013
ARCO NUDO
Seniores M 1273 Berti Ferruccio Alpignano 02/06/2011
Juniores M 994 Seimandi Giuseppe Rivoli 26/06/2005
Ragazzi M 1119 Seimandi Giuseppe Rivoli 24/06/2001
Master M 1219 Berti Ferruccio Alpignano 02/06/2010

FITA record assoluti per distanza

ARCO OLIMPICO Maschile
90m 300 Botto Giorgio Ivrea 12/09/2004
70m 326 Botto Giorgio Rivoli 26/06/2011
50m 329 Tesio Roberto  
30m 350 Botto Giorgio Ivrea 08/05/2010
ARCO OLIMPICO Femminile
70m 319 Botto Anna Rivoli 27/06/2010
60m 328 Botto Anna Milano 22/03/2009
50m 315 BOTTO Anna Ivrea 18/05/2013
30m 348 Botto Anna Ivrea 21/05/2011
ARCO COMPOUND Maschile
90m 336 Bazzarello Daniele Rivoli 29/06/2008
70m 350 Giorcelli Silvio Stella Loc Reverdita (Sv) 20/08/2011
50m 350 Chinotti Danilo Rivoli 24/06/2007
30m 360 Seimandi Giuseppe Alpignano 02/06/2011
ARCO COMPOUND Femminile
70m 349 D’AGOSTINO Katia Rivoli 24/06/2012
60m 351 Peracino Francesca Rivoli 27/06/2010
50m 346 D’AGOSTINO Katia Ivrea 24/05/2014
30m 358 D’Agostino Katia Ivrea 25/05/2008
ARCO NUDO Maschile
60m 300 Berti Ferruccio Alpignano 02/06/2011
50m 313 Berti Ferruccio Alpignano 02/06/2011
40m 320 Berti Ferruccio Alpignano 02/06/2011
30m 340 Berti Ferruccio Alpignano 02/06/2011
ARCO NUDO Femminile

70m OR – 50m MR

ARCO OLIMPICO
Seniores M 655 AMENDOLIA Luca Rivoli 01/05/2013
Seniores F 627 BOTTO Anna Settimo Torinese 07/07/2013
Juniores M 579 Casale Claudio Alessandria 19/06/2005
Juniores F 570 LUCATO Francesca Santa Maria di Sala 14/09/2013
Allievi M 553 Caneva Andrea Settimo Torinese 22/06/2008
Ragazzi M 671 AICHINO Claudio Alessandria 05/06/2016
Ragazzi F 582 RITORTO Alice Rivoli (To) 01/05/2015
Giovanissimi M 574 MERLINO Marco Torino 08/05/2016
Giovanissimi F 572 DI NARDO Giulia Torino 08/05/2016
Master M 651 ROVERA Claudio Venaria T.Se 13/04/2014
Master F 643 BOTTO Anna Rivoli 01/05/2014
ARCO COMPOUND
Seniores M 696 SEIMANDI Giuseppe Verrone 13/07/2014
Seniores F 701 D’AGOSTINO Katia Rivoli 01/05/2014
Juniores M 616 Cavanna Stefano Verrone 21/07/2002
Juniores F 626 Gariazzo Silvia Cherasco 04/07/2010
Allievi M 606 Cavanna Stefano Pino Torinese 02/09/2001
Master M 695 CHINOTTI Danilo Santa Maria di Sala 14/09/2013
Master F 663 Tikka Sirkka Alessandria 11/09/2010
ARCO NUDO

900 ROUND

ARCO OLIMPICO
Seniores M 833 Schianchi Gregorio Rivoli 10/05/1998
Seniores F 839 Botto Anna S. Bartolomeo (Im) 07/08/2011
Juniores M 757 Amendolia Luca Rivoli 01/05/2004
Allievi M 684 Amendolia Luca Rivoli 01/05/2003
Allievi F 762 D’Agostino Katia Rivoli 01/05/2004
Ragazzi M 812 AICHINO Claudio Settimo Torinese (To) 10/04/2016
Giovanissimi M 859 Caneva Andrea Rivoli 01/05/2004
Giovanissimi F 795 Coppo Giulia Imperia 02/09/2007
Master M 840 Tesio Roberto Rivoli 20/05/2001
Master F 704 BIAMINO Donatella Volpiano (To) 25/04/2016
ARCO COMPOUND
Seniores M 869 Botto Giorgio Rivoli 01/05/2004
Seniores F 871 Peracino Francesca Morgex 08/08/1999
Juniores M 828 Cavanna Stefano Rivoli 01/05/2003
Allievi M 822 Putero Davide Rivoli 01/05/2003
Master M 876 Pasino Marino Rivoli 20/05/2001
Master F 857 Medico Loredana S. Bartolomeo 08/08/2010
ARCO NUDO
Seniores M 732 Miceli Gianfranco Rivoli 29/04/2007
Juniores M 655 Ciceri Filippo San Bartolomeo 12/08/2001
Allievi M 674 Mazzotta Mirko Rivoli 01/05/2003
Ragazzi M 755 Seimandi Giuseppe Rivoli 20/05/2001
Master M 770 BERTI Ferruccio Aymavilles (Ao) 04/08/2013

Permanent link to this article: http://www.arcieridellealpi.it/?page_id=85